^AORD - 澳洲普通股指數

ASX - ASX 延遲價格。貨幣為 AUD。
貨幣為 AUD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
ENN.AXElanor Investors Group2.15000.00000.00%209,910
MSB.AXMesoblast Limited3.07000.00000.00%4,655,138
MLX.AXMetals X Limited0.08600.00000.00%605,608
NBL.AXMosaic Brands Limited2.68000.00000.00%178,104
SST.AXSteamships Trading Company Limited12.500.000.00%495
BLX.AXBeacon Lighting Group Limited1.13000.00000.00%37,145
PNC.AXPioneer Credit Limited1.78000.0050+0.28%140,300
BKW.AXBrickworks Limited20.650.06+0.29%109,869
REG.AXRegis Healthcare Limited2.5400-0.0100-0.39%182,517
CNI.AXCenturia Capital Group2.4100-0.0100-0.41%372,168
AQR.AXAPN Convenience Retail REIT3.69000.0300+0.82%175,906
AZJ.AXAurizon Holdings Limited5.47-0.05-0.91%5,376,455
FBU.AXFletcher Building Limited5.450.05+0.93%472,833
AUB.AXAUB Group Limited12.55-0.13-1.03%55,404
OSH.AXOil Search Limited7.71-0.08-1.03%3,727,089
BEN.AXBendigo and Adelaide Bank Limited10.290.13+1.28%1,274,508
SUL.AXSuper Retail Group Limited9.450.15+1.61%794,348
BKL.AXBlackmores Limited88.661.41+1.62%28,155
AX1.AXAccent Group Limited1.76000.0300+1.73%470,822
CIA.AXChampion Iron Limited2.6700-0.0500-1.84%1,460,448
MAH.AXMacmahon Holdings Limited0.27000.0050+1.89%203,565
WGN.AXWagners Holding Company Limited2.2500-0.0800-3.43%281,174
SYR.AXSyrah Resources Limited0.59500.0200+3.48%2,137,353
NGI.AXNavigator Global Investments Limited3.14000.1200+3.97%265,040
AYS.AXamaysim Australia Limited0.3500-0.0150-4.11%173,059
IAG.AXInsurance Australia Group Limited7.30-0.42-5.44%13,070,488
AML.AXAeon Metals Limited0.1550-0.0100-6.06%256,133
PEA.AXPEA.AX
NVT.AXNVT.AX
ESV.AXESV.AX