^AORD - 澳洲普通股指數

ASX - ASX 延遲價格。貨幣為 AUD。
貨幣為 AUD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
PNC.AXPioneer Credit Limited2.46000.00000.00%46,912
ENN.AXElanor Investors Group2.20000.00000.00%50,843
OSH.AXOil Search Limited7.400.000.00%2,303,718
AML.AXAeon Metals Limited0.12000.00000.00%537,086
SST.AXSteamships Trading Company Limited13.000.000.00%120
IAG.AXInsurance Australia Group Limited7.860.000.00%3,668,400
BKL.AXBlackmores Limited82.75-0.11-0.13%22,206
FBU.AXFletcher Building Limited4.7600-0.0100-0.21%708,185
AQR.AXAPN Convenience Retail REIT3.4100-0.0100-0.29%169,899
PEA.AXPacific Energy Limited1.0650-0.0050-0.47%2,554,546
AUB.AXAUB Group Limited11.640.09+0.78%180,120
MSB.AXMesoblast Limited1.7850-0.0150-0.83%465,969
REG.AXRegis Healthcare Limited3.1900-0.0300-0.93%162,296
BKW.AXBrickworks Limited18.33-0.18-0.97%74,898
BEN.AXBendigo and Adelaide Bank Limited10.73-0.11-1.01%903,171
AZJ.AXAurizon Holdings Limited5.71-0.06-1.04%4,022,751
NGI.AXNavigator Global Investments Limited2.6300-0.0300-1.13%189,157
BLX.AXBeacon Lighting Group Limited1.30500.0150+1.16%337,638
WGN.AXWagners Holding Company Limited1.89000.0250+1.34%123,543
SUL.AXSuper Retail Group Limited10.020.17+1.73%561,856
AX1.AXAccent Group Limited1.62500.0350+2.20%419,600
MLX.AXMetals X Limited0.20000.0050+2.56%1,388,173
CNI.AXCenturia Capital Group2.0400-0.0700-3.32%1,422,806
NBL.AXNoni B Limited2.4900-0.0900-3.49%86,303
MAH.AXMacmahon Holdings Limited0.2200-0.0100-4.35%1,234,966
CIA.AXChampion Iron Limited1.8800-0.0950-4.81%1,153,397
AYS.AXamaysim Australia Limited0.3950-0.0250-5.95%219,336
NVT.AXNVT.AX
SYR.AXSyrah Resources Limited0.4550-0.0300-6.19%2,904,086
ESV.AXESV.AX