^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
MCDMcDonald's Corporation212.10-1.42-0.67%5,053,106
JNJJohnson & Johnson144.65-1.26-0.86%10,529,047
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.237.38-2.32-0.97%8,058,399
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.80.27-1.06-1.30%12,567,716
KOCoca-Cola Company57.82-0.83-1.42%15,913,996
VZVerizon Communications Inc.57.12-0.87-1.50%18,800,387
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company121.43-1.87-1.52%8,903,163
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation168.07-2.82-1.65%68,073,295
WMTWalmart Inc.114.39-1.93-1.66%7,643,234
PFEPfizer Inc.33.93-0.74-2.13%39,530,235
CATCaterpillar Inc.129.00-3.17-2.40%4,835,613
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.130.79-3.33-2.48%1,871,406
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.42.74-1.26-2.86%48,024,747
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.217.61-6.93-3.09%5,343,121
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.47.51-1.52-3.10%6,163,207
NKENIKE, Inc.92.90-3.01-3.14%9,598,231
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation141.71-4.72-3.22%6,210,885
INTC英特爾公司59.73-2.03-3.29%34,495,728
AAPLApple Inc.288.08-10.10-3.39%52,852,275
DISThe Walt Disney Company128.19-4.82-3.62%20,969,263
MMM3M Company146.85-5.70-3.74%5,262,575
CVXChevron Corporation100.71-4.00-3.82%12,869,019
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation54.20-2.16-3.83%35,132,977
BAThe Boeing Company304.14-13.76-4.33%8,038,556
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.126.26-5.90-4.46%20,789,849
DOWDow Inc.43.95-2.29-4.95%5,529,032
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated263.39-14.40-5.18%8,167,844
VVisa Inc.188.40-10.39-5.23%18,270,164
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation138.81-7.77-5.30%7,607,657
AXPAmerican Express Company120.90-7.29-5.69%7,626,684