^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
JNJJohnson & Johnson145.43-0.48-0.33%9,444,459
CVXChevron Corporation115.49-0.42-0.36%9,114,442
KOThe Coca-Cola Company49.09-0.29-0.59%15,565,697
VZVerizon Communications Inc.57.68-0.40-0.69%16,948,126
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.123.56-1.08-0.87%1,679,622
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation77.64-0.75-0.96%16,224,694
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company92.45-1.10-1.18%7,996,809
DISThe Walt Disney Company111.98-1.47-1.30%8,305,465
MCDMcDonald's Corporation182.96-2.49-1.34%3,087,954
AXPAmerican Express Company106.68-1.57-1.45%4,419,413
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation119.45-2.00-1.65%7,503,568
WMTWalmart Inc.93.19-1.58-1.67%8,496,467
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.172.79-3.17-1.80%6,226,078
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.103.29-1.90-1.81%19,248,595
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.76.72-1.65-2.11%12,622,990
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.81.19-1.75-2.11%6,136,231
MMM3M Company198.24-4.44-2.19%2,254,486
PFEPfizer Inc.43.92-1.06-2.36%26,531,218
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.179.67-4.42-2.40%3,921,232
BAThe Boeing Company323.22-8.68-2.62%4,526,264
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated269.18-7.67-2.77%3,507,115
VVisa Inc.137.11-3.94-2.79%14,007,711
NKENIKE, Inc.73.34-2.20-2.91%6,133,687
AAPLApple Inc.168.49-6.23-3.57%42,189,630
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation119.34-4.57-3.69%7,019,616
CATCaterpillar Inc.123.55-4.82-3.75%6,413,735
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.53.75-2.17-3.88%17,496,786
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation104.82-4.37-4.00%44,878,587
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.46.44-1.95-4.03%38,164,479
INTC英特爾公司46.24-2.13-4.40%33,889,785