^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.52.73-0.01-0.02%14,493,195
VVisa Inc.153.03-0.04-0.03%7,551,490
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.134.950.05+0.04%1,139,530
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.82.350.06+0.07%7,502,750
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated246.86-0.23-0.09%4,072,963
PFEPfizer Inc.41.890.04+0.10%18,804,987
WMTWalmart Inc.98.17-0.11-0.11%4,976,006
CVXChevron Corporation122.89-0.20-0.16%3,814,513
NKENIKE, Inc.82.330.14+0.17%15,386,510
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation139.18-0.27-0.19%2,752,842
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation125.400.25+0.20%2,254,742
KOThe Coca-Cola Company46.030.10+0.22%11,360,105
JNJJohnson & Johnson136.61-0.30-0.22%4,460,672
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.188.51-0.45-0.24%3,734,497
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company101.960.30+0.30%6,376,705
AXPAmerican Express Company109.04-0.42-0.38%3,428,552
DISThe Walt Disney Company107.79-0.44-0.41%17,994,753
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.189.680.93+0.49%3,702,400
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation117.660.61+0.52%25,421,659
VZVerizon Communications Inc.60.080.32+0.54%15,256,189
MCDMcDonald's Corporation185.72-1.09-0.58%2,614,179
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation79.92-0.56-0.70%11,291,178
MMM3M Company203.21-1.45-0.71%2,011,141
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.98.93-0.83-0.83%21,018,515
INTC英特爾公司52.78-0.48-0.90%15,873,677
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.61.69-0.72-1.15%4,441,169
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.53.27-0.65-1.21%14,454,975
AAPLApple Inc.188.74-2.31-1.21%43,404,532
CATCaterpillar Inc.131.381.61+1.24%3,196,358
BAThe Boeing Company370.468.29+2.29%7,879,416