^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
DDE. I. du Pont de Nemours and Company83.930.000.00%34,861,021
WMTWal-Mart Stores, Inc.86.400.00+0.00%1,195,434
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.63.73-0.02-0.03%1,246,366
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.163.320.08+0.05%642,566
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.133.270.10+0.08%366,608
VZVerizon Communications Inc.49.14-0.07-0.14%2,809,872
CATCaterpillar Inc.130.56-0.21-0.16%571,911
PFEPfizer Inc.36.17-0.08-0.21%3,247,530
DISThe Walt Disney Company99.250.24+0.24%1,016,218
KOThe Coca-Cola Company46.47-0.12-0.25%1,660,692
MMM3M Company219.840.60+0.27%239,701
CVXChevron Corporation118.530.33+0.28%886,907
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation82.990.25+0.30%1,650,652
VVisa Inc.107.430.41+0.38%1,246,394
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation160.13-0.77-0.48%1,877,727
MCDMcDonald's Corporation167.350.85+0.51%1,824,320
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated204.311.06+0.52%610,879
INTC英特爾公司40.310.22+0.55%3,784,806
AXPAmerican Express Company92.480.58+0.63%981,520
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation78.460.55+0.71%4,553,466
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.241.681.69+0.71%590,173
BAThe Boeing Company261.212.17+0.84%496,324
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.98.970.86+0.87%2,805,917
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation120.551.06+0.89%523,205
NKENIKE, Inc.53.180.49+0.93%3,206,186
AAPLApple Inc.157.521.54+0.99%6,445,628
JNJJohnson & Johnson143.491.45+1.02%1,397,172
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.34.320.57+1.69%6,909,246
GEGeneral Electric Company22.94-0.64-2.71%75,567,559
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company88.87-2.72-2.97%5,149,822