^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation138.080.02+0.01%1,895,785
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.146.340.03+0.02%867,767
NKENIKE, Inc.87.27-0.05-0.06%3,952,186
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.49.96-0.07-0.14%13,025,571
PFEPfizer Inc.36.83-0.08-0.22%17,403,942
BAThe Boeing Company378.85-0.91-0.24%2,804,750
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated234.430.82+0.35%2,824,072
CATCaterpillar Inc.133.15-0.63-0.47%2,606,164
AAPLApple Inc.219.901.15+0.53%21,158,141
KOThe Coca-Cola Company53.96-0.30-0.55%10,225,145
INTC英特爾公司52.20-0.34-0.65%13,354,588
VVisa Inc.176.11-1.16-0.65%4,120,317
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.82.03-0.58-0.70%5,906,070
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation136.33-0.99-0.72%16,731,440
VZVerizon Communications Inc.59.50-0.46-0.77%9,929,652
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation142.48-1.19-0.83%1,796,328
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.119.16-1.07-0.89%10,454,667
JNJJohnson & Johnson129.54-1.24-0.95%4,498,079
MMM3M Company169.67-1.77-1.03%2,267,704
MCDMcDonald's Corporation207.40-2.41-1.15%3,202,121
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.55.34-0.65-1.16%2,761,626
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.217.22-2.68-1.22%1,984,761
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.230.99-2.99-1.28%2,841,181
AXPAmerican Express Company117.64-1.56-1.31%4,240,944
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation73.731.09+1.50%19,340,246
WMTWalmart Inc.115.57-1.86-1.58%5,331,307
DISThe Walt Disney Company135.80-2.22-1.61%5,868,172
DOWDow Inc.49.010.81+1.68%4,839,841
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company119.75-2.37-1.94%6,926,548
CVXChevron Corporation124.122.62+2.16%9,841,697