^FTSE - 英國FTSE100指數

FTSE Index - FTSE Index 延遲價格。貨幣為 GBP。
貨幣為 GBP

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
AUTO.LAuto Trader Group plc513.60-0.40-0.08%882,348
ANTO.LAntofagasta plc987.00-2.20-0.22%1,123,209
RTO.LRentokil Initial plc523.001.40+0.27%3,566,195
EXPN.LExperian plc2,779.00-10.00-0.36%1,751,018
AHT.LAshtead Group plc2,565.00-16.00-0.62%1,250,456
RB.LReckitt Benckiser Group plc7,614.0048.00+0.63%831,493
VOD.LVodafone Group Plc123.420.78+0.64%32,533,403
RDSB.LRoyal Dutch Shell plc1,188.807.60+0.64%5,792,099
SDR.LSchroders plc2,930.0019.00+0.65%153,600
BA.LBAE Systems plc474.50-3.40-0.71%3,431,203
PRU.LPrudential plc1,243.5011.00+0.89%3,122,742
JET.LJust Eat Takeaway.com N.V.8,404.00-84.00-0.99%55,140
CCH.LCoca-Cola HBC AG2,031.0022.00+1.10%466,415
SMT.LScottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC911.0011.00+1.22%5,550,491
RDSA.LRoyal Dutch Shell plc1,246.4015.20+1.23%3,400,203
MNG.LM&G plc173.552.15+1.25%8,086,771
SPX.LSpirax-Sarco Engineering plc10,040.00136.00+1.37%80,790
RMV.LRightmove plc551.607.60+1.40%1,416,555
BATS.LBritish American Tobacco p.l.c.2,878.00-42.00-1.44%4,662,755
CPG.LCompass Group PLC1,115.0016.00+1.46%3,613,518
TSCO.LTesco PLC214.803.20+1.51%19,287,440
ABF.LAssociated British Foods plc1,945.00-30.00-1.52%815,550
PSN.LPersimmon Plc2,635.0046.00+1.78%1,074,208
SMIN.LSmiths Group plc1,430.5029.50+2.11%568,849
SLA.LStandard Life Aberdeen plc263.205.50+2.13%5,097,495
STJ.LSt. James's Place plc957.0021.60+2.31%1,055,463
SSE.LSSE plc1,321.0034.00+2.64%2,479,931
GVC.LGVC Holdings PLC863.2028.40+3.40%2,271,463
RR.L勞斯萊斯控股有限公司266.7010.40+4.06%15,960,240
WTB.LWhitbread PLC2,268.00104.00+4.81%651,900