^FTSE - 英國FTSE100指數

FTSE Index - FTSE Index 延遲價格。貨幣為 GBP。
貨幣為 GBP

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
NMC.LNMC Health Plc938.400.000.00%3,029,260
JET.LJust Eat Takeaway.com N.V.6,815.00-15.00-0.22%369,327
AUTO.LAuto Trader Group plc519.60-4.40-0.84%8,676,369
EZJ.LeasyJet plc1,100.50-9.50-0.86%8,232,096
TSCO.LTesco PLC228.50-2.50-1.08%47,135,515
PSN.LPersimmon Plc2,839.00-44.00-1.53%3,683,147
CCL.LCarnival Corporation & Plc2,435.0038.00+1.59%2,702,332
RB.LReckitt Benckiser Group plc5,721.00-120.00-2.05%3,311,255
RMV.LRightmove plc619.00-16.00-2.52%4,887,399
SSE.LSSE plc1,529.00-41.50-2.64%6,418,261
STJ.LSt. James's Place plc1,015.50-29.50-2.82%3,195,448
EXPN.LExperian plc2,591.00-78.00-2.92%3,222,098
AHT.LAshtead Group plc2,389.00-78.00-3.16%2,949,690
BATS.LBritish American Tobacco p.l.c.3,062.50-100.00-3.16%8,592,113
RR.L勞斯萊斯控股有限公司620.0019.40+3.23%18,628,496
CPG.LCompass Group PLC1,710.50-63.00-3.55%8,352,509
SPX.LSpirax-Sarco Engineering plc8,395.00-310.00-3.56%273,752
BA.LBAE Systems plc608.40-23.40-3.70%20,345,302
SMIN.LSmiths Group plc1,533.00-59.00-3.71%2,401,674
RTO.LRentokil Initial plc484.00-20.00-3.97%15,880,859
SMT.LScottish Mortgage Investment Trust plc561.00-23.50-4.02%13,120,535
RDSA.LRoyal Dutch Shell plc1,661.40-70.20-4.05%23,002,482
SDR.LSchroders plc2,854.00-122.00-4.10%534,033
ANTO.LAntofagasta plc752.00-34.00-4.33%4,701,833
PRU.LPrudential plc1,267.00-60.50-4.56%13,115,959
VOD.LVodafone Group Plc134.36-6.70-4.75%129,496,416
CCH.LCoca-Cola HBC AG2,474.00-132.00-5.07%2,001,244
MNG.LM&G Plc198.80-12.00-5.69%18,924,076
CNA.LCentrica plc72.12-4.38-5.73%63,126,474
TUI.LTUI AG600.00-55.80-8.51%7,187,425