^IXIC - 納斯達克指數

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.5400-0.0003-0.06%126,951
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.200.120.13+0.06%36,125
FEYEFireEye, Inc.15.110.01+0.07%1,197,243
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.14.19-0.01-0.07%45,538
EXASExact Sciences Corporation97.39-0.19-0.19%1,029,880
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.8.42-0.04-0.47%218,891
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.9.280.05+0.54%242,746
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation76.080.42+0.56%213,423
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.110.150.65+0.59%160,584
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.27.810.17+0.62%51,715
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.47.260.32+0.68%87,315
NVCNNeovasc Inc.3.6200-0.0300-0.82%35,661
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership72.28-0.60-0.82%163
IFRXInflaRx N.V.2.3500-0.0200-0.84%165,795
TSLATesla, Inc.261.972.22+0.85%4,779,043
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.4.10000.0400+0.99%5,858
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation24.750.35+1.43%281,757
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.900.13+1.67%32,587
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.4.9500-0.0900-1.79%3,464
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.0200-0.0400-1.94%54,186
ATEC阿爾法泰克控股公司5.480.11+2.05%151,051
NVCRNovoCure Limited77.941.80+2.36%333,632
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.4241-0.0412-2.81%2,003
FRTAForterra, Inc.7.970.24+3.10%218,481
SCORcomScore, Inc.1.8000-0.0900-4.76%412,371
CMRXChimerix, Inc.1.4300-0.0800-5.30%421,122
SCON超導技術公司0.2360-0.0140-5.60%2,654,600
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.9.41-0.59-5.90%11,562,663
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.5500-0.1200-7.19%204,675
FNKOFunko, Inc.17.50-1.38-7.28%2,124,659