^IXIC - 納斯達克指數

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS 延遲價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.65000.00000.00%92,807
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc1.8000-0.0200-1.10%10,984
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.3900-0.0400-1.17%190,212
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.5.140.06+1.18%79,704
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation71.680.92+1.30%335,021
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp19.500.48+2.52%17,564
EXASExact Sciences Corporation71.792.27+3.27%971,882
FEYEFireEye, Inc.19.520.66+3.50%2,000
ATEC阿爾法泰克控股公司2.55000.0900+3.66%47,606
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.2.15000.0800+3.86%208,794
SCON超導技術公司1.4900-0.0800-5.10%44,447
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.40950.0895+27.97%635,643
LTEALong Island Iced Tea Corp.-
WLBWestmoreland Coal Company-
JIVEJive Software, Inc.-
KLXIKLX Inc.-
TSLATesla, Inc.366.60-0.16-0.04%20,779
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.7700-0.0146-1.86%1,403,576
EXACExactech, Inc.-
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.23.690.10+0.42%23,868
NVCRNovoCure Limited36.140.70+1.98%733,789
NRCIANational Research Corporation-
NRCIBNational Research Corporation-
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.145.200.46+0.32%50,551
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.85.351.64+1.96%342,114
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.27.980.62+2.27%9,176
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.44.981.30+2.98%40,821
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership66.70-2.25-3.26%2,879
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.73-0.39-4.80%159,269
FRTAForterra, Inc.4.5400-0.2700-5.61%656,322