^IXIC - 納斯達克指數

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.6.450.000.00%62,785
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership66.100.00+0.00%303
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.6.780.01+0.15%39,437
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.19.38-0.03-0.15%86,926
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.7850-0.0043-0.54%57,239
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.94.090.52+0.56%55,996
SCON超導技術公司0.91000.0055+0.61%12,189
FEYEFireEye, Inc.14.390.11+0.77%1,765,963
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc2.3200-0.0200-0.85%23,130
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation75.230.86+1.16%58,783
FNKOFunko, Inc.21.300.25+1.19%192,010
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation26.160.34+1.32%52,780
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.2.0201-0.0299-1.46%70,363
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.46.730.73+1.59%15,384
SCORcomScore, Inc.10.17-0.18-1.74%58,218
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.5300-0.0500-1.94%21,093
TBIOTranslate Bio, Inc.9.400.18+1.95%52,736
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.0.9888-0.0212-2.10%1,206
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.26.070.59+2.30%256
EXASExact Sciences Corporation96.322.32+2.47%646,035
FRTAForterra, Inc.5.090.12+2.52%20,442
TSLATesla, Inc.190.49-5.00-2.56%9,754,290
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.22.06-0.62-2.73%62,517
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.61500.1050+2.99%312,170
ATEC阿爾法泰克控股公司4.06000.1600+4.10%79,316
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.8.870.42+4.97%447,760
NVCRNovoCure Limited52.132.82+5.73%322,565
IFRXInflaRx N.V.36.42-2.68-6.85%243,617
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.4898-0.0402-7.58%5,459,041
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.157.6621.56+15.84%126,955