^IXIC - 納斯達克指數

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
CIICCIIG Merger Corp.9.920.000.00%0
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.70000.00000.00%91,568
SCON超導技術公司0.19290.0001+0.05%750,771
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership117.75-0.26-0.22%3,624
SCORcomScore, Inc.3.91000.0100+0.26%270,562
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.230.450.61+0.27%24,243
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.8.190.04+0.49%13,534
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.103.46-0.74-0.71%325,020
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.54.38-0.41-0.75%99,657
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.05000.0100+0.96%659,833
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.1.82000.0200+1.11%20,249
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation30.560.36+1.19%294,976
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.28.02-0.34-1.20%2,354
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.11.32-0.14-1.22%2,022,408
FEYEFireEye, Inc.16.07-0.22-1.35%2,965,684
EXASExact Sciences Corporation99.601.42+1.45%917,695
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.13.080.25+1.95%6,351,618
NVCRNovoCure Limited95.011.85+1.99%520,359
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.14.020.29+2.11%61,080
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation71.79-1.55-2.11%187,246
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.4.60000.1000+2.22%14,638
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.67000.0600+2.30%99,313
ATEC阿爾法泰克控股公司6.73-0.16-2.32%168,306
FRTAForterra, Inc.14.010.47+3.47%213,637
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.3.0200-0.1500-4.73%2,413
FNKOFunko, Inc.9.23-0.48-4.89%1,010,541
TSLATesla, Inc.858.4058.37+7.30%16,060,166
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.7230-0.0670-8.48%295,815
IFRXInflaRx N.V.4.19000.8000+23.60%1,094,939
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.1.65000.4900+42.24%5,615,421