^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
KOThe Coca-Cola Company49.670.02+0.04%9,408,504
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.80.77-0.21-0.26%7,121,911
PFEPfizer Inc.41.83-0.16-0.37%17,740,597
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company106.32-0.40-0.37%4,148,297
JNJJohnson & Johnson139.330.57+0.41%5,069,258
MCDMcDonald's Corporation198.72-1.24-0.62%1,975,980
VZVerizon Communications Inc.58.78-0.47-0.78%9,220,459
WMTWalmart Inc.101.41-0.82-0.80%4,674,067
BAThe Boeing Company349.92-2.86-0.81%4,447,972
NKENIKE, Inc.82.44-0.76-0.91%5,393,679
DISThe Walt Disney Company132.56-1.29-0.96%5,201,514
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.146.35-1.61-1.09%1,279,788
INTC英特爾公司44.510.51+1.16%29,676,662
CATCaterpillar Inc.121.96-1.60-1.29%4,113,983
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation125.81-1.86-1.46%18,898,870
AXPAmerican Express Company118.25-1.76-1.47%2,485,781
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.191.752.84+1.50%5,641,085
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated245.50-3.84-1.54%2,981,044
MMM3M Company165.50-2.80-1.66%3,118,495
VVisa Inc.161.19-3.05-1.86%4,549,692
AAPLApple Inc.179.31-3.47-1.90%30,687,150
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.191.33-4.19-2.14%2,618,475
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.108.11-2.71-2.44%11,574,293
CVXChevron Corporation117.39-3.18-2.64%8,476,536
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation73.56-2.00-2.65%11,200,754
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.51.49-1.45-2.75%3,687,483
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.54.13-1.56-2.79%17,284,491
DOWDow Inc.48.64-1.57-3.13%3,812,324
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation132.00-4.35-3.19%4,167,817
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation130.26-5.15-3.80%4,680,105