^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company98.480.02+0.02%12,069,080
AAPLApple Inc.170.42-0.38-0.22%111,975
AXPAmerican Express Company107.380.76+0.71%3,882,306
KOThe Coca-Cola Company45.24-0.35-0.77%35,701,558
NKENIKE, Inc.85.380.70+0.83%6,111,250
CVXChevron Corporation119.351.19+1.01%6,209,780
PFEPfizer Inc.42.400.43+1.02%18,186,859
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.79.810.87+1.10%10,387,517
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation138.031.55+1.14%3,844,062
VVisa Inc.144.911.75+1.22%6,536,038
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation108.221.32+1.23%20,156
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.128.741.81+1.43%1,304,575
WMTWalmart Inc.99.991.47+1.49%9,480,983
JNJJohnson & Johnson136.382.07+1.54%6,665,038
INTC英特爾公司51.660.85+1.67%34,773
DISThe Walt Disney Company112.591.93+1.74%8,197,250
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.73.431.32+1.83%1,693
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation77.711.44+1.89%14,330,339
MMM3M Company208.863.93+1.92%2,000,378
BAThe Boeing Company417.978.15+1.99%4,017,338
VZVerizon Communications Inc.55.161.13+2.09%15,719,416
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.49.431.03+2.13%11,749
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated271.135.80+2.19%3,673,690
MCDMcDonald's Corporation179.974.10+2.33%4,648,604
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.192.394.68+2.49%4,997,891
CATCaterpillar Inc.136.203.58+2.70%5,217,523
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation127.763.63+2.92%6,828,359
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.54.241.58+3.00%13,438,127
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.105.553.13+3.06%14,716,861
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.198.505.97+3.10%3,065,444