^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.176.70-0.10-0.06%3,677,292
MCDMcDonald's Corporation183.48-0.11-0.06%3,024,671
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company94.030.12+0.13%9,644,033
CVXChevron Corporation115.620.15+0.13%7,891,398
DISThe Walt Disney Company112.210.24+0.21%7,723,872
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation121.160.27+0.22%3,560,790
AAPLApple Inc.169.100.47+0.28%187,852
PFEPfizer Inc.44.160.15+0.34%19,147,119
JNJJohnson & Johnson147.100.60+0.41%8,869,173
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation109.080.49+0.45%47,230
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation119.660.73+0.61%3,087,354
KOThe Coca-Cola Company49.22-0.32-0.65%12,316,944
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.101.020.65+0.65%22,621,487
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.47.420.33+0.70%8,927
VVisa Inc.137.800.99+0.72%10,387,198
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.82.440.63+0.77%513
WMTWalmart Inc.93.11-0.74-0.79%9,639,226
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.122.011.04+0.86%1,703,245
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation76.02-0.66-0.86%14,559,839
INTC英特爾公司47.830.45+0.95%9,171
NKENIKE, Inc.74.320.75+1.02%6,950,474
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.174.212.00+1.16%5,912,831
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.78.010.90+1.17%10,705,908
MMM3M Company199.812.35+1.19%1,918,966
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated270.643.42+1.28%3,167,856
BAThe Boeing Company326.694.66+1.45%3,424,818
CATCaterpillar Inc.125.372.13+1.73%5,544,111
AXPAmerican Express Company107.482.08+1.97%4,183,755
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.54.351.09+2.05%15,666,636
VZVerizon Communications Inc.57.25-1.60-2.72%18,892,182