^DJI - 道瓊斯工業平均指數

DJI - DJI 即時價格。貨幣為 USD。
貨幣為 USD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
INTC英特爾公司57.910.02+0.03%5,503,011
VVisa Inc.179.03-0.08-0.04%1,932,260
KOThe Coca-Cola Company52.440.03+0.06%3,784,183
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation147.520.21+0.14%6,829,051
PFEPfizer Inc.36.55-0.05-0.15%5,502,457
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.133.91-0.22-0.16%398,949
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.218.80-0.52-0.24%612,786
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.235.360.56+0.24%924,760
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation147.940.37+0.25%686,191
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.128.12-0.36-0.28%3,505,178
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation134.05-0.43-0.32%2,080,290
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company120.25-0.40-0.33%2,082,589
AXPAmerican Express Company120.670.41+0.34%695,420
CVXChevron Corporation121.84-0.44-0.36%1,847,945
DOWDow Inc.53.880.22+0.41%998,648
JNJJohnson & Johnson130.71-0.56-0.42%1,834,220
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation68.50-0.30-0.44%4,642,639
MMM3M Company171.300.75+0.44%556,840
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.61.97-0.28-0.45%2,141,309
WMTWalmart Inc.120.43-0.55-0.45%15,270,102
NKENIKE, Inc.91.730.44+0.48%2,280,955
VZVerizon Communications Inc.59.12-0.29-0.50%3,274,755
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated255.101.53+0.60%635,869
CATCaterpillar Inc.143.60-0.89-0.61%1,085,290
AAPLApple Inc.262.71-1.76-0.67%13,736,307
MCDMcDonald's Corporation193.53-1.47-0.75%1,538,931
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.83.97-0.85-1.00%3,365,732
BAThe Boeing Company366.884.38+1.21%3,041,018
DISThe Walt Disney Company146.68-2.04-1.37%19,567,543
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.44.94-3.52-7.27%42,124,168