^NZ50 - 紐西蘭50指數

NZSE - NZSE 延遲價格。貨幣為 NZD。
貨幣為 NZD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
MEL.NZMeridian Energy Limited4.82000.00000.00%0
STU.NZSteel & Tube Holdings Limited0.62000.00000.00%0
SKT.NZSKY Network Television Limited0.33000.00000.00%0
VHP.NZVital Healthcare Property Trust2.4650-0.0050-0.20%0
PFI.NZProperty For Industry Limited2.42000.0050+0.21%0
POT.NZPort of Tauranga Limited7.320.02+0.27%0
WBC.NZWestpac Banking Corporation16.18-0.05-0.31%0
XRO.NZXRO.NZ
HBL.NZHeartland Bank Limited
STR.NZSTR.NZ
OHE.NZOHE.NZ
CEN.NZContact Energy Limited6.190.04+0.65%0
SUM.NZSummerset Group Holdings Limited5.96-0.04-0.67%0
SPG.NZStride Stapled Group1.50000.0100+0.67%0
ARV.NZArvida Group Limited1.41000.0100+0.71%0
AIR.NZAir New Zealand Limited1.2450-0.0100-0.80%0
SCL.NZScales Corporation Limited4.9500-0.0500-1.00%0
GMT.NZGoodman Property Trust2.2400-0.0250-1.10%0
ARG.NZArgosy Property Limited1.1300-0.0150-1.31%0
SML.NZSynlait Milk Limited7.06-0.10-1.40%0
WHS.NZThe Warehouse Group Limited2.09000.0300+1.46%0
TWR.NZTower Limited0.64000.0100+1.59%0
RYM.NZRyman Healthcare Limited12.38-0.22-1.75%0
SPK.NZSpark New Zealand Limited4.52000.1050+2.38%0
MCY.NZMercury NZ Limited4.7400-0.1200-2.47%0
FPH.NZFisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation Limited29.20-0.80-2.67%0
NZR.NZThe New Zealand Refining Company Limited0.7100-0.0200-2.74%0
VGL.NZVista Group International Limited1.3900-0.0400-2.80%0
PEB.NZPacific Edge Limited0.12400.0040+3.33%0
MPG.NZMetro Performance Glass Limited0.1510-0.0090-5.63%0