^NZ50 - 紐西蘭50指數

NZSE - NZSE 延遲價格。貨幣為 NZD。
貨幣為 NZD

前 30 大指數成分股

代號公司名稱收市價變化% 變化成交量
MEL.NZMeridian Energy Limited4.53000.00000.00%1,757,313
SUM.NZSummerset Group Holdings Limited7.250.000.00%143,364
ARV.NZArvida Group Limited1.55000.00000.00%200,185
RYM.NZRyman Healthcare Limited14.30-0.04-0.28%344,372
VHP.NZVital Healthcare Property Trust2.67000.0100+0.38%131,820
PFI.NZProperty For Industry Limited2.33500.0100+0.43%163,207
SPG.NZStride Stapled Group2.23000.0100+0.45%86,365
NZR.NZThe New Zealand Refining Company Limited2.0500-0.0100-0.49%65,630
VGL.NZVista Group International Limited3.8800-0.0200-0.51%11,998
FPH.NZFisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation Limited20.65-0.11-0.53%431,572
WBC.NZWestpac Banking Corporation28.05-0.15-0.53%10,182
SML.NZSynlait Milk Limited9.28-0.06-0.64%17,560
ARG.NZArgosy Property Limited1.41000.0100+0.71%225,879
TWR.NZTower Limited0.69500.0050+0.72%35,441
POT.NZPort of Tauranga Limited6.46-0.05-0.77%123,715
XRO.NZXRO.NZ
HBL.NZHeartland Bank Limited
STR.NZSTR.NZ
AIR.NZAir New Zealand Limited2.7650-0.0300-1.07%1,046,861
GMT.NZGoodman Property Trust2.10000.0250+1.20%318,057
SCL.NZScales Corporation Limited5.310.07+1.34%106,155
SPK.NZSpark New Zealand Limited4.51000.0600+1.35%1,647,819
MPG.NZMetro Performance Glass Limited0.3400-0.0100-2.86%98,668
MCY.NZMercury NZ Limited4.7600-0.1500-3.05%772,438
WHS.NZThe Warehouse Group Limited2.7500-0.0900-3.17%84,902
PEB.NZPacific Edge Limited0.1730-0.0140-7.49%33,676
STU.NZSteel & Tube Holdings Limited0.7900-0.0800-9.20%822,979
OHE.NZOHE.NZ
CEN.NZContact Energy Limited6.80-0.10-1.45%974,369
SKT.NZSKY Network Television Limited0.8900-0.0600-6.32%782,097