全部篩選器/

Conservative Foreign Funds

與「互惠基金」相符第 1 至第 100 個結果 (共 132 個)
數分鐘前已產生結果。價格數據會經常更新。貨幣為 USD
RERBXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth R2-0.05-0.11%45.9746.5250.29-8.64%-11.21%
RERGXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth R6-0.05-0.10%47.7648.3052.09-8.38%-10.32%
RERCXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth R3-0.05-0.11%46.5947.1350.90-8.53%-10.86%
AEPGXAmerican Funds Europacific Growth A-0.05-0.10%47.7248.2752.09-8.47%-10.59%
VTMNXVanguard Developed Markets Index Instl+0.01+0.08%12.4512.7013.56-7.52%-9.65%
VTMGXVanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral+0.02+0.16%12.4312.6813.55-7.46%-9.60%
VDVIXVanguard Developed Markets Index Inv+0.02+0.21%9.629.8110.49-7.53%-9.77%
VDIPX先鋒Developed Markets Idx InstlPls+0.02+0.10%19.4619.8421.20-7.50%-9.65%
MGIAXMFS International Value A-1.73-4.28%40.4540.4742.55-6.95%-4.79%
MINGXMFS International Value R3-1.73-4.31%40.1640.1942.25-6.93%-4.78%
MINRXMFS International Value R1-1.43-3.87%36.9737.0238.98-7.12%-5.46%
MINFXMFS International Value R2-1.62-4.29%37.7737.8039.76-7.00%-5.00%
SGOIXFirst Eagle Overseas I0.000.00%22.1923.1224.10-4.44%-7.85%
DISVXDFA International Small Cap Value I0.000.00%18.0318.9120.84-11.20%-17.42%
SGOVXFirst Eagle Overseas A0.000.00%21.7222.5723.54-4.50%-8.10%
FESOXFirst Eagle Overseas C0.000.00%20.9121.5922.55-4.70%-8.71%
DFISXDFA International Small Company I+0.02+0.11%17.5318.2319.96-10.96%-13.53%
TBGVXTweedy, Browne Global Value-0.02-0.07%27.3227.4728.47-3.90%-2.32%
VTRIXVanguard International Value Inv+0.05+0.14%35.1235.8137.80-6.18%-9.40%
OSMNXOppenheimer International Small-Mid Co R-0.11-0.27%40.4846.0649.65-10.82%-2.01%
MDIHXMFS Intl Diversification R3-0.02-0.11%17.8317.9619.10-8.05%-7.11%
AIIEXInvesco International Growth A-0.01-0.03%31.5531.9633.69-6.20%-11.14%
AIIYXInvesco International Growth Y-0.01-0.03%31.6832.0933.81-6.15%-10.92%
IGFRXInvesco International Growth R6-0.01-0.03%32.1232.5334.27-6.09%-10.76%
FMIYXFMI International Institutional+0.03+0.10%31.5431.6133.11-6.15%-5.59%
PRIDXT. Rowe Price International Discovery+0.08+0.13%60.4062.0568.91-13.32%-12.81%
OSMCXOppenheimer International Small-Mid Co C-0.11-0.28%38.8144.2147.71-10.92%-2.45%
OSCIXOppenheimer International Small-Mid Co I-0.12-0.28%42.1948.1351.82-10.66%-1.40%
MDIJXMFS Intl Diversification I-0.01-0.06%18.1618.3019.45-8.01%-6.94%
MDIGXMFS Intl Diversification C-0.01-0.06%17.4417.5918.73-8.21%-7.73%
MGRQXMFS International Growth R2-1.07-3.72%28.7828.9530.76-8.06%-5.24%
HFQRXJanus Henderson Global Equity Income N+0.02+0.30%6.626.797.18-5.09%-9.60%
TIDDXT. Rowe Price International Discovery I+0.08+0.13%60.5262.1769.01-13.29%-12.69%
WCMRXWCM Focused International Growth Inv+0.01+0.07%14.3814.9115.89-8.27%-3.19%
HFQAXJanus Henderson Global Equity Income A+0.01+0.15%6.616.777.17-5.19%-9.86%
HFQCXJanus Henderson Global Equity Income C+0.01+0.15%6.556.727.11-5.38%-10.48%
OIDYXOppenheimer International Diversified Y-0.02-0.12%16.3016.4817.80-9.36%-9.70%
OIDNXOppenheimer International Diversified R-0.01-0.06%15.8816.0717.37-9.53%-10.13%
DISYXDreyfus International Stock Y+0.03+0.17%17.4917.4918.35-6.62%-3.79%
DISAXDreyfus International Stock A+0.02+0.11%17.5717.5718.44-6.74%-4.08%
DISRXDreyfus International Stock I+0.02+0.11%17.6917.6918.55-6.65%-3.80%
FSTSXFidelity Series International Sm Cap-0.01-0.06%16.0116.3317.48-8.03%-8.18%
IHOAXHartford International Opportunities A-0.01-0.07%14.3214.5615.84-9.74%-13.68%
HAOYXHartford International Opportunities Y-0.01-0.07%15.0615.3116.65-9.74%-13.44%
PISIXPIMCO StocksPLUS Intl (USD-Hedged) Inst0.000.00%7.407.998.39-5.20%-3.70%
PIUHXPIMCO StocksPLUS Intl (USD-Hedged) I20.000.00%7.337.928.32-5.16%-3.77%
QIVIXOppenheimer International Equity I0.000.00%18.6719.2220.65-8.32%-12.65%
QIVCXOppenheimer International Equity C+0.01+0.06%16.7717.0818.39-8.59%-13.59%
FIASXFidelity Advisor Intl Small Cap A+0.01+0.04%23.8925.6327.60-7.79%-11.39%
SWOIXLaudus International MarketMasters Inv0.000.00%22.2022.7625.01-11.52%-13.66%
PLVTXPIMCO RAE Low Volatility PLUS Intl Inst0.000.00%7.5210.4410.98-4.39%-3.16%
HIAOXHartford International Opp HLS IA-0.01-0.07%14.4714.7216.16-9.81%-13.55%
BINCXBrandes International Small Cap Equity C+0.01+0.09%10.5911.1111.79-6.31%-15.73%
NRIQXNeuberger Berman International Eq R60.000.00%11.5311.7512.75-9.85%-11.17%
NIQTXNeuberger Berman International Eq Trst0.000.00%11.4811.7012.71-9.95%-11.56%
NIQVXNeuberger Berman International Eq Inv0.000.00%11.4811.7112.72-9.95%-11.56%
SWMIXLaudus International MarketMasters Sel0.000.00%22.1922.7524.99-11.49%-13.56%
TIOSXTIAA-CREF International Opps Retl-0.02-0.18%11.3611.7812.98-12.34%-11.29%
BBHEXBBH International Equity N+0.02+0.15%14.5714.5914.592.27%3.57%
KPIEXKP International Equity Institutional+0.01+0.10%9.889.9910.61-7.20%-10.18%
GCITXGoldman Sachs Intl Eq Insghts Inv0.000.00%11.2711.5712.45-9.17%-10.78%
MXMIXGreat-West International Value L+0.18+1.54%11.6912.0912.90-7.76%-10.96%
HBIOXHartford International Opp HLS IB-0.01-0.07%14.6614.9116.36-9.86%-13.78%
SICNXSchwab International Core Equity0.000.00%9.369.5910.36-9.26%-13.67%
PWIYXPACE International Equity Y+0.06+0.40%15.0315.3216.33-8.21%-9.24%
UMBWXCarillon Scout International I+0.02+0.11%18.3118.8920.38-9.31%-11.50%
TIVFXTocqueville International Value+0.03+0.21%14.3314.8816.10-9.12%-14.77%
FIXIXFidelity Advisor Intl Small Cap I+0.01+0.04%24.4826.3028.31-7.70%-11.13%
FICSXFidelity Advisor Intl Small Cap C+0.01+0.04%23.0924.6326.56-7.95%-12.00%
FTISXFidelity Advisor Intl Small Cap M+0.01+0.04%23.8325.4827.45-7.87%-11.61%
MXIVXGreat-West International Value Inv+0.18+1.49%12.0812.4913.32-7.73%-10.77%
MXJVXGreat-West International Value Instl+0.16+1.64%9.7710.1010.78-7.57%-10.46%
PFISXPrincipal International Small CompanyR-6+0.01+0.10%10.4410.8811.99-12.96%-14.88%
BBHLXBBH Partner Fund - International Eq I-0.05-0.34%14.5614.8515.69-7.05%-3.59%
PWGCXPACE International Equity C+0.05+0.32%15.3915.4416.13
PCIEXPACE International Equity P+0.05+0.33%15.0015.2816.29-8.23%-9.26%
QUSIXPear Tree Polaris Fgn Val Sm Cap Instl+0.03+0.23%13.3113.6614.79-10.02%-14.34%
GPIIXGrandeur Peak International Opps Instl0.00000.00%3.37003.483.85-11.56%-15.38%
DSCLXDFA International Social Cor Eq Instl+0.01+0.09%11.6912.0713.09-9.35%-12.12%
DFSPXDFA Intl Sustainability Core 1+0.01+0.11%9.459.6910.43-8.62%-10.28%
GCIUXGoldman Sachs Intl Eq Insghts R60.000.00%11.8012.1113.03-9.14%-10.74%
GCIRXGoldman Sachs Intl Eq Insghts R0.000.00%11.1411.4412.32-9.34%-11.24%
GCICXGoldman Sachs Intl Eq Insghts C0.000.00%11.1511.4612.35-9.40%-11.57%
GCISXGoldman Sachs Intl Eq Insghts S0.000.00%11.5611.8712.79-9.24%-11.14%
SFILXSchwab Fdmtl Intl Sm Co Idx+0.01+0.08%12.1812.5913.61-9.05%-12.68%
GPIOXGrandeur Peak International Opps Inv0.00000.00%3.35003.463.83-11.62%-15.46%
GADGXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Div Gbl Eq A+0.01+0.06%11.0511.5412.03-4.75%-1.85%
WAIOXWasatch International Opps Inv0.00000.00%3.09003.143.41-10.53%-7.18%
BIECXBrandes International Equity C+0.04+0.25%15.8716.3317.16-5.32%-5.90%
BIEAXBrandes International Equity A+0.04+0.25%16.1216.5717.42-5.18%-5.24%
GHTMXGoldman Sachs International T/M Eq Instl0.000.00%9.329.5810.38-10.56%-11.80%
SIDNXHartford Schroders Intl Multi-Cp Val I+0.02+0.23%8.698.919.52-7.24%-10.89%
HFYYXHartford Schroders Intl Multi-Cp Val Y+0.02+0.23%8.698.919.52-7.33%-10.95%
GIDGXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Div Gbl Eq Instl+0.01+0.06%11.1811.6712.15-4.69%-1.49%
QUSOXPear Tree Polaris Fgn Val Sm Cap Ord+0.03+0.23%13.2513.6014.74-10.12%-14.66%
GATMXGoldman Sachs International T/M Eq A0.000.00%9.359.6110.43-10.60%-12.08%
GCTMXGoldman Sachs International T/M Eq C0.000.00%9.009.2610.06-10.80%-12.65%
GITRXGoldman Sachs International T/M Eq Inv0.000.00%9.369.6310.44-10.59%-11.90%
WIIOXWasatch International Opps Instl+0.0100+0.32%3.12003.173.45-10.44%-7.12%
SAISXSA International Small Company Investor+0.02+0.10%19.4220.2022.08-11.11%-14.16%