全部篩選器/

High Yield Bond

與「互惠基金」相符第 1 至第 70 個結果 (共 70 個)
數分鐘前已產生結果。價格數據會經常更新。貨幣為 USD
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Svc0.000.00%7.347.427.59-2.34%-0.53%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv A0.000.00%7.347.427.59-2.48%-0.70%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond K+0.01+0.14%7.347.437.60-2.24%-0.17%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R1-0.01-0.18%5.465.505.59-1.58%0.32%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd A-0.01-0.18%5.475.505.59-1.80%-0.01%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R2-0.01-0.18%5.475.515.59-1.82%-0.09%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield I+0.01+0.16%6.296.366.48-1.86%-1.38%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield+0.01+0.16%6.296.366.48-1.89%-1.49%
AGDRXAB High Income R+0.01+0.13%7.938.078.29-2.55%-4.30%
AGDZXAB High Income Z+0.01+0.13%7.948.088.30-2.37%-3.64%
AGDAXAB High Income A+0.01+0.13%7.938.078.29-2.45%-3.95%
AGDBXAB High Income B+0.01+0.12%8.008.148.36-2.74%-4.71%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield P0.000.00%7.197.297.48-3.27%-2.61%
JDYRXPGIM High Yield R0.000.00%5.255.285.38-1.96%0.15%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield R60.000.00%7.137.227.41-3.16%-2.18%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield A0.000.00%7.097.197.37-3.27%-2.37%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield R50.000.00%7.127.227.40-3.32%-2.40%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield R30.000.00%7.137.237.42-3.32%-2.71%
PHYQXPGIM High Yield R60.000.00%5.255.295.38-1.97%0.78%
PBHYXPGIM High Yield B0.000.00%5.245.285.38-2.19%-0.02%
PBHAXPGIM High Yield A0.000.00%5.255.285.38-2.07%0.42%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield A+0.01+0.14%6.957.047.21-2.92%-2.20%
PHYFXPrincipal HighYield R-6+0.01+0.14%6.906.997.16-2.85%-1.73%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield C0.000.00%7.037.117.29-3.06%-2.68%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities+0.03+0.33%9.079.189.38-2.63%-0.94%
HWHIXHotchkis & Wiley High Yield I0.000.00%11.4611.5911.85-2.45%-0.95%
ARTFXArtisan High Income Investor+0.01+0.11%9.419.569.76-2.25%0.85%
MHIHXMFS High Income R30.00000.00%3.24003.263.31-2.09%-1.58%
MHIIXMFS High Income I0.00000.00%3.24003.253.31-1.73%-1.07%
EMHCXMFS High Income 529C0.00000.00%3.25003.273.32-2.28%-2.01%
INCBXTransamerica High Yield Bond B0.000.00%8.648.778.96-3.31%-2.54%
TDHIXTransamerica High Yield Bond I0.000.00%8.788.849.01-1.84%-0.32%
TAHBXTransamerica High Yield Bond R6+0.01+0.11%8.808.869.04-2.03%-0.33%
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond C0.000.00%8.688.748.91-2.24%-1.20%
SHOAXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps A0.000.00%9.269.359.49-1.40%0.48%
SHOCXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps C0.000.00%9.309.399.53-1.57%-0.23%
SHOIXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps Instl0.000.00%9.269.359.49-1.22%0.81%
PHSIXPIMCO High Yield Spectrum Instl+0.01+0.11%9.429.519.70-2.21%-0.39%
FHBBXFederated High Income Bond B0.000.00%7.127.197.32-2.10%-1.36%
FHIIXFederated High Income Bond A0.000.00%7.147.217.33-1.76%-0.60%
FHBRXFederated High Income Bond R6+0.01+0.14%7.137.207.33-1.83%-0.50%
IPYSXVoya High Yield Port S20.000.00%9.359.429.61-2.13%-0.87%
IPYAXVoya High Yield Port A+0.01+0.11%9.339.419.59-2.29%-1.16%
SGHRXDWS Global High Income R6+0.01+0.16%6.456.566.67-1.98%-0.31%
MPHLXMassMutual Premier High Yield Adm+0.01+0.11%8.888.949.02-2.52%-0.67%
DLHYXMassMutual Premier High Yield Svc+0.01+0.11%9.039.099.17-2.48%-0.55%
MPHAXMassMutual Premier High Yield A+0.01+0.11%8.858.919.00-2.64%-0.90%
MPHRXMassMutual Premier High Yield R4+0.01+0.11%8.768.828.90-2.56%-0.90%
MPHZXMassMutual Premier High Yield I+0.01+0.11%8.999.059.12-2.49%-0.44%
PHYCXPACE High Yield C+0.02+0.21%9.729.749.77
PHIAXPACE High Yield A+0.01+0.11%9.399.519.72-2.39%-1.52%
PHYPXPACE High Yield P+0.01+0.11%9.419.529.74-2.33%-1.30%
HIAYXHartford High Yield HLS IA0.000.00%7.637.687.96-2.30%-0.98%
HBHYXHartford High Yield HLS IB0.000.00%7.507.547.82-2.34%-1.16%
JIHLXJHFunds 2 US High Yield Bond 10.000.00%10.9110.9411.09-1.54%0.04%
BXICXBarings Global Credit Income Opps C+0.01+0.11%8.819.129.27-2.16%-0.42%
MSHYXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield IS0.000.00%9.439.629.83-2.47%0.32%
MSYPXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield A0.000.00%9.429.609.81-2.61%-0.15%
MSHDXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield C0.000.00%9.429.599.80-2.75%-0.70%
MSYIXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield I0.000.00%9.439.629.83-2.47%0.29%
MSYLXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield L+0.01+0.11%9.429.619.82-2.62%-0.21%
MNHYXManning & Napier High Yield Bond S+0.01+0.10%9.849.899.98-1.64%0.38%
MNHAXManning & Napier High Yield Bond I+0.01+0.12%8.558.598.68-1.59%0.63%
CNIHXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Instl0.000.00%7.527.577.71-1.95%-1.42%
CHBAXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond N0.000.00%7.527.577.71-2.07%-1.87%
CHYIXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Svc0.000.00%7.527.567.71-2.02%-1.66%
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities A+0.01+0.09%11.2511.3811.61-2.11%-0.79%
FHYSXFederated High-Yield Strategy0.000.00%12.5612.6412.86-1.58%0.15%
FQAFXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds L+0.01+0.10%9.609.679.87-2.41%-0.90%
FQAGXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds N+0.01+0.10%9.599.679.87-2.57%-1.22%