全部篩選器/

High Yield Bond

與「互惠基金」相符第 1 至第 70 個結果 (共 70 個)
數分鐘前已產生結果。價格數據會經常更新。貨幣為 USD
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Svc+0.01+0.13%7.657.657.671.49%1.39%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv A0.000.00%7.657.657.671.48%1.36%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond K0.000.00%7.667.657.681.72%1.75%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R1+0.01+0.18%5.625.615.641.11%1.08%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd A0.000.00%5.635.615.641.06%0.81%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R20.000.00%5.635.615.651.04%0.76%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield I0.000.00%6.536.526.580.59%-0.08%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield0.000.00%6.536.526.580.56%-0.15%
AGDRXAB High Income R0.000.00%8.348.398.52-0.05%-1.15%
AGDZXAB High Income Z0.000.00%8.368.418.530.13%-0.61%
AGDAXAB High Income A+0.01+0.12%8.348.408.520.16%-0.81%
AGDBXAB High Income B0.000.00%8.428.478.60-0.15%-1.36%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield P+0.01+0.13%7.537.537.600.72%-0.32%
JDYRXPGIM High Yield R0.000.00%5.425.415.421.62%1.44%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield R6+0.01+0.13%7.467.467.530.85%-0.04%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield A0.000.00%7.437.437.490.77%-0.23%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield R50.000.00%7.467.467.520.83%-0.23%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield R30.000.00%7.477.477.540.57%-0.51%
PHYQXPGIM High Yield R60.000.00%5.425.415.421.79%1.83%
PBHYXPGIM High Yield B0.000.00%5.425.415.421.57%1.32%
PBHAXPGIM High Yield A0.000.00%5.425.415.421.69%1.61%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield A0.000.00%7.297.287.321.30%0.20%
PHYFXPrincipal HighYield R-60.000.00%7.247.237.271.40%0.57%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield C0.000.00%7.377.357.390.96%-0.22%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities+0.01+0.11%9.449.449.461.47%0.91%
HWHIXHotchkis & Wiley High Yield I0.000.00%11.9411.9312.001.09%0.95%
ARTFXArtisan High Income Investor0.000.00%9.839.819.831.47%2.25%
MHIHXMFS High Income R30.000.00%3.343.333.340.90%-0.48%
EMHCXMFS High Income 529C+0.01+0.30%3.343.333.350.70%-0.65%
MHIIXMFS High Income I+0.01+0.30%3.333.323.340.97%-0.05%
INCBXTransamerica High Yield Bond B0.000.00%9.039.029.070.99%0.42%
TDHIXTransamerica High Yield Bond I0.000.00%9.079.079.111.31%1.05%
TAHBXTransamerica High Yield Bond R60.000.00%9.119.109.141.33%1.23%
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond C0.000.00%8.988.979.011.05%0.55%
SHOAXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps A0.000.00%9.519.559.571.34%1.84%
SHOCXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps C0.000.00%9.549.589.611.04%1.35%
SHOIXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps Instl0.000.00%9.509.549.571.28%1.97%
PHSIXPIMCO High Yield Spectrum Instl+0.01+0.10%9.779.769.801.28%1.10%
FHBBXFederated High Income Bond B0.000.00%7.377.357.391.01%-0.03%
FHIIXFederated High Income Bond A+0.01+0.14%7.387.377.401.22%0.46%
FHBRXFederated High Income Bond R60.000.00%7.387.377.401.43%0.61%
IPYSXVoya High Yield Port S20.000.00%9.679.669.711.32%0.60%
IPYAXVoya High Yield Port A0.000.00%9.669.649.691.27%0.48%
SGHRXDWS Global High Income R60.000.00%6.726.696.711.18%0.62%
MPHLXMassMutual Premier High Yield Adm0.000.00%9.099.028.941.69%1.12%
DLHYXMassMutual Premier High Yield Svc0.000.00%9.249.179.081.66%1.21%
MPHAXMassMutual Premier High Yield A0.000.00%9.079.008.921.58%1.01%
MPHRXMassMutual Premier High Yield R40.000.00%8.978.918.831.71%1.02%
MPHZXMassMutual Premier High Yield I0.000.00%9.199.129.031.78%1.22%
PHYCXPACE High Yield C0.000.00%9.789.789.840.75%0.58%
PHIAXPACE High Yield A0.000.00%9.799.799.850.85%0.84%
PHYPXPACE High Yield P0.000.00%9.819.819.870.90%0.99%
HIAYXHartford High Yield HLS IA+0.01+0.12%8.278.238.171.47%0.73%
HBHYXHartford High Yield HLS IB+0.01+0.12%8.128.088.031.38%0.62%
JIHLXJHFunds 2 US High Yield Bond 1+0.01+0.09%11.1611.1211.171.39%1.05%
BXICXBarings Global Credit Income Opps C0.000.00%9.319.319.360.59%1.35%
MSHYXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield IS0.000.00%9.919.899.931.31%2.00%
MSYPXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield A0.000.00%9.899.889.921.21%1.81%
MSHDXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield C0.000.00%9.889.879.911.04%1.36%
MSYIXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield I0.000.00%9.919.899.931.30%1.98%
MSYLXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield L+0.01+0.10%9.899.889.921.15%1.68%
MNHYXManning & Napier High Yield Bond S0.000.00%10.049.979.981.38%0.84%
MNHAXManning & Napier High Yield Bond I0.000.00%8.748.688.701.42%1.09%
CNIHXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Instl0.000.00%7.767.757.810.80%-0.18%
CHBAXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond N0.000.00%7.767.757.810.67%-0.47%
CHYIXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Svc+0.01+0.13%7.757.757.810.74%-0.34%
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities A+0.01+0.09%11.6911.6811.741.19%0.77%
FHYSXFederated High-Yield Strategy0.000.00%12.9612.9212.981.55%1.08%
FQAFXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds L0.000.00%9.949.939.981.18%0.79%
FQAGXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds N0.000.00%9.949.939.981.12%0.65%